Speaker List

Alexander Amangeldiev

Chief Editor of Kursiv Publishing House

Alexander Ivanov

Chairman of Directors of Digital Printing Houses

Alexander Rudenko

Senior Consultant, Printing Technology Consulting (Latvia)

Alexey Goncharov

Profile Printing House

Andrey Martynov

Kuranty Printing House

Arsen Manukyan

CEO, AM Labs

Denis Alexandrov

Independent Expert

Dmitry Budishevsky

Creative and Art Director of Good Head Studio

Elvira Isabayeva

Senior Curator of Direction of Film Materials and Thermal Transfer, Double V

Hamilton Terni Costa

Senior Consultant, AN Consulting, Brazil

Henri Melua

Four Colors

Igor Galygin

Good Print

Liubov Baiushkina

Chief Technologist, OktoPrint Service

Maria Shuklina

Leading Specialist of Direction of Hot and Cold Foil Stamping, Double V

Mikhail Avramenko

Technical Director of Buki Vedi

Mikhail Kuvshinov

Development Director, NISSA Centre

Nadezhda Matveeva

Director, Smart Print Solutions SIA, Latvia

Natalia Marova

Head of Retail.ru

Nicolai Antyushin

Clients Department, Zeytz

Oleg Kovalchuk

Chief Production Development Officer, Dmitrov Flexible Packaging Plant (DZGU)

Olga Kruzhilina

Marketing Director of Inel-Display

Sean Smyth

Print Consultant, Smithers, Great Britain

Sergey Boev

Technical Director of T8 Publishing Technologies

Sergey Dydyshko

Project Lead, SPTS

Sergey Radvanetsky

President of National Union of Polygraphists

Speaker 1

Job title Company or organisation

Speaker 2

Job title Company or organisation

Speaker 3

Job title Company or organisation

Speaker 4

Job title Company or organisation

Speaker 5

Job title Company or organisation

Stanislav Rakov

Public Totem

Stanislav Yamilinets

Consultant Technologist, Heidelberg-CIS

Svetlana Erokhina

General Director of Svetofor Advertising and Production Company

Tatiana Fokina

Head of Sales and Development Department, INFINITY

Tatiana Ledyaikina

INTELLIGENCE Advertising Agency

Yuri Dolgolenko

Photo Expert

No result - please try again.